Boxing

Cricket

MMA

Baseball

Football

USA - NWSL

Houston Dash (F) - Angel City (F)

Noua Zeelanda - Chatham Cup -

Auckland City - Hamilton Wanderers

Noua Zeelanda - Chatham Cup -

Napier City Rovers - North Wellington

USA - NISA -

Los Angeles Force - Arizona Monsoon

USA - USL League One -

Central Valley Fuego - Richmond Kickers

(LIVE)

Australia - NPL - NSW - Nord

Weston Workers (R) - Lambton Jaffas (R)

(LIVE)

USA - MLS -

Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United

(LIVE)

USA - MLS -

San Jose Earthquakes - Cincinnati

(LIVE)

USA - MLS -

Los Angeles Galaxy - Sporting Kansas City

(LIVE)

Australia - NPL - Capital

West Canberra Wanderers (F) - Canberra Croatia (F)

(LIVE)

USA - USL Championship -

Sacramento Republic - Oakland Roots

(LIVE)

Australia - NPL - Capital -

Yoogali SC - O'Connor Knights

(LIVE)

Japonia - J3 League -

Vanraure Hachnohe - Tegevajaro Miyazaki

Japonia - J3 League -

Matsumoto Yamaga - Azul Claro Numazu

Australia - NPL - NSW - Nord -

Charlestown Azzurri - Cooks Hill Utd

Japonia - J1 League -

Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale

Australia - NPL - NSW -

Central Coast Mariners Tineret - Sydney FC Tineret

Australia - NPL - Capital -

Canberra Croatia - Tuggeranong Utd

Australia - NPL - Queensland -

Brisbane City - Moreton City Excelsior

Australia - NPL - Queensland -

Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Redlands Utd

Japonia - J3 League -

Kamatamare Sanuki - Zwiegen Kanazawa

Japonia - J3 League -

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Nara Club

Australia - NPL - NSW -

Rockdale Ilinden - Manly Utd

Japonia - J3 League -

Kataller Toyama - Omiya Ardija

Australia - NPL - NSW -

APIA Leichhardt - Marconi Stallions

Australia - NPL - Victoria -

Heidelberg Utd - South Melbourne

Coreea de Sud - K-League 3 -

Paju Citizen - Siheung Citizen

Japonia - J1 League -

Avispa Fukuoka - Sagan Tosu

Japonia - J2 League -

Iwaki - Ventforet Kofu

Filipine - PFL -

Don Bosco Garelli Utd - Air Force

Coreea de Sud - K-League 3 -

Busan Kyotong - Ulsan Citizen

China - League 1 -

Yanbian Longding - Guangzhou

Taiwan - Premier League -

AC Taipei - Leopard Cat

Taiwan - Premier League -

Taichung Futuro - Hang Yuen

Taiwan - Premier League -

Taipei Vikings - Taipower

China - League 2 - Gr.A -

Taian Tiankuang - Langfang Glory City

Japonia - J2 League -

Mito Hollyhock - Blaublitz Akita

Coreea de Sud - K-League 3 -

Changwon City - Daegu FC II

Coreea de Sud - K-League 3 -

Pocheon Citizen - FC Mokpo

China - League 2 - Gr.A -

Hubei Istar - Nantong Haimen Codion

Japonia - J1 League -

FC Tokyo - Jubilo Iwata

Japonia - J1 League -

Nagoya Grampus - Shonan Bellmare

Japonia - J1 League -

Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol

Japonia - J2 League -

Vegalta Sendai - V-Varen Nagasaki

Japonia - J2 League -

Roasso Kumamoto - Fagiano Okayama

Japonia - J2 League -

Oita Trinita - Tochigi

Coreea de Sud - K-League 1 -

Ulsan HD - FC Seoul

Coreea de Sud - K-League 1 -

Jeonbuk - Incheon United

Japonia - J2 League -

Ehime - Shimizu S-Pulse

China - League 2 - Gr.A -

Beijing Institute Technology - Shaanxi Union FC

China - League 2 - Gr. B -

Guandong GZ-Power FC - Guangxi Hengchen FC

Estonia - Meistriliiga -

Levadia Tallinn - Tartu Tammeka

Japonia - J3 League -

Iwate Grulla Morioka - Nagano Parceiro

Japonia - J1 League -

Kashima Antlers - Albirex Niigata

Japonia - J3 League -

Imabari - Sagamihara

Filipine - PFL -

DH Cebu FC - Manila Digger FC

Japonia - J2 League -

Thespa Gunma - Renofa Yamaguchi

Filipine - PFL -

United City FC - Davao Aguilas

Coreea de Sud - K-League 1 -

Daegu - Jeju United

Coreea de Sud - K-League 2 -

Gimpo - Ansan Greeners

Coreea de Sud - K-League 2 -

Cheongju - Cheonan City

Primera Division Women

Valencia W - Barcelona W

Japonia - J2 League -

JEF Utd Ichihara Chiba - Tokushima Vortis

Japonia - J3 League -

Ryukyu - Fukushima Utd

Singapore - Premier League -

Tampines Rovers - Tanjong Pagar Utd

Spania - Primera Division

Valencia (F) - Barcelona (F)

Coreea de Sud - K-League 2 -

Chungnam Asan - Busan IPark

Taiwan - Premier League -

Ming Chuan University - Tainan City

Finlanda - Cupa -

SJK Akatemia - Pallo-Iirot Rauma

Suedia - Division 1 - Norra -

Pitea IF - Taby

China - Super League -

Cangzhou Mighty Lions - Qingdao Hainiu

Estonia - Esiliiga A -

Flora Tallinn U21 - Tabasalu

Suedia - Damallsvenskan

Brommapojkarna (F) - Rosengard (F)

Suedia - Damallsvenskan

AIK (F) - Vaxjo DFF (F)

Estonia - Esiliiga A -

Harju Laagri - Paide Linnameeskond U21

Estonia - Esiliiga A -

Viimsi - Tallinna Kalev U21

Estonia - Meistriliiga -

Kuressaare - Nomme Utd

China - League 1 -

Jiangxi Beidamen - Suzhou Dongwu

China - League 2 - Gr.A -

Xi An Ronghai - Dalian Kuncheng City

China - Super League -

Shanghai Shenhua - Chengdu Rongcheng

China - Super League -

Qingdao Youth Island - Wuhan Three Towns

Filipine - PFL -

Stallion Laguna - Tuloy FC

Maurice Revello Tournament

Italy U21 - France U20

Turneul Maurice Revello - Playoff -

Italia Tineret - France Tineret

Uruguay - Segunda Division -

Juventud de Las Piedras - Montevideo City Torque

Suedia - Damallsvenskan

IFK Norrkoping (F) - Pitea IF (F)

Suedia - Damallsvenskan

Linkopings (F) - KIF Orebro (F)

Suedia - Damallsvenskan

Hammarby IF (F) - Trelleborgs FF (F)

Suedia - Damallsvenskan

Djurgarden (F) - Kristianstads (F)

Finlanda - Cupa -

PEPO Lappeenranta - JBK

UEFA Euro 2024

Poland - Netherlands

Finlanda - Cupa -

EPS - Lahti

Norway - 1.Division -

Lyn 1896 - Sogndal

Lituania - 1 Lyga -

Babrungas - Banga Gargzdai B

Suedia - Superettan -

Osters - Ostersund

Suedia - Superettan -

Helsingborgs IF - Orebro SK

Norway - 1.Division -

Start - Stabaek

Norway - 1.Division -

Sandnes Ulf - Mjondalen

Norway - 1.Division -

Ranheim - Raufoss

Letonia - Virsliga -

Grobina - FK Jelgava

Norway - 1.Division -

Moss - Bryne

Norway - 1.Division -

Levanger - Aalesunds

Norway - 1.Division -

Kongsvinger - Asane

Norway - 1.Division -

Egersund - Valerenga

Premier League

FC Astana - Ordabasy

Lituania - 1 Lyga -

Ekranas - Kauno Zalgiris II

Suedia - Division 1 - Sodra -

Ariana FC - Ljungskile SK

Suedia - Division 1 - Norra -

Utd IK Nordic - Orebro Syrianska

Finlanda - Cupa -

FC Kuusysi - KPV Kokkola

Brazilia - Brasileiro - Serie B -

Botafogo SP - Vila Nova GO

Suedia - Division 1 - Sodra -

Jonkopings Sodra - Onsala BK

Argentina - Primera Division A - Apertura

Excursionistas (F) - UAI Urquiza (F)

Suedia - Division 1 - Sodra -

BK Olympic - Falkenbergs FF

Finlanda - Cupa -

KTP - Inter Turku

Insulele Feroe - Premier League -

EB/Streymur - Klaksvik

Iceland - Urvalsdeild

Breidablik (F) - Throttur Reykjavik (F)

Suedia - Division 1 - Norra -

IF Karlstad - Assyriska FF

Lituania - 1 Lyga -

BFA Vilnius - FA Siauliai B

Finlanda - Cupa -

PPJ - Ekenas

Letonia - Virsliga -

Auda - FS Metta

Suedia - Superettan -

Sandvikens IF - Oddevold

Insulele Feroe - Premier League -

IF Fuglajordur - NSI Runavik

Spania - Primera Division

Ath.Bilbao (F) - Sevilla (F)

A Lyga

Zalgiris - FK Panevezys

Lituania - A Lyga -

FK Zalgiris - Panevezys

Uruguay - Primera Division - Intermedio - Gr.A -

Fenix - Montevideo Wanderers

Finlanda - Cupa -

Grankulla IFK - MuSa

Finlanda - Cupa -

IFK Mariehamn - KuPS

Letonia - 1.Liga -

AFA Olaine - Ogre United

UEFA Euro 2024

Slovenia - Denmark

Maurice Revello Tournament

Ukraine U23 - Ivory Coast U20

Turneul Maurice Revello - Playoff -

Ucraina Tineret - Coasta de Fildes Tineret

LaLiga 1 2 3

Real Oviedo - Espanyol

Letonia - Virsliga -

Rigas FS - Riga FC

Argentina - Primera B - Apertura -

Argentino Merlo - UAI Urquiza

Uruguay - Primera Division - Intermedio - Gr.B -

Danubio - Rampla Juniors

Brazilia - Brasileiro - Serie A -

Athletico PR - Flamengo

Brazilia - Brasileiro - Serie A -

Vitoria BA - Internacional RS

Brazilia - Brasileiro - Serie B -

Brusque - Ceara

UEFA Euro 2024

Serbia - England

International Friendly -

Ecuador - Honduras

NWSL Women

Seattle Reign W - Portland Thorns W

Columbia - Primera B - Apertura - Playoff -

Orsomarso - Llaneros

Canadian Premier League

Vancouver FC - Cavalry

Canada - Premier League -

Vancouver Langley - Cavalry

Uruguay - Primera Division - Intermedio - Gr.A -

CA Penarol - Racing Montevideo

Brazilia - Brasileiro - Serie B -

Goias - Coritiba

Brazilia - Brasileiro - Serie A -

Gremio RS - Botafogo RJ

Brazilia - Brasileiro - Serie A -

Vasco da Gama RJ - Cruzeiro MG

Brazilia - Brasileiro - Serie A -

Cuiaba - Fortaleza

Brazilia - Brasileiro - Serie A -

Criciuma - Bahia

Brazilia - Brasileiro - Serie B -

Sport Recife - Mirassol

USA - USL Championship -

North Carolina FC - Monterey Bay

Uruguay - Segunda Division -

Club Oriental - Colon FC

Volleyball

Aussie rules

Badminton

Basketball

Tennis

ITF

Jia Jing Lu - Han Shi

Challenger - Blois

Alexey Zakharov - Lucas Bouquet

Challenger - Blois

Isaac Lhomond - Kenny de Schepper

Challenger - Sassuolo

Luca Castagnola - Luka Mikrut

Challenger - Sassuolo

Alexander Weis - Gabriele Piraino

Challenger - Blois

Evgeny Karlovskiy - Oliver Ojakaar

Challenger - Sassuolo

Raul Brancaccio - Martin Klizan

WTA - s-Hertogenbosch

Ekaterina Alexandrova - Ludmilla Samsonova

ITF

Lauryn John-Baptiste - Mananchaya Sawangkaew

ITF

Sijia Wei - Ella Mcdonald

ATP - Stuttgart

R.Matos/M.Melo - J.Cash/R.Galloway

ATP - Halle

Alex Michelsen - Yannick Hanfmann

Challenger - Bratislava

Kamil Majchrzak - Henrique Rocha

ATP - Halle

Max Purcell - Roberto Bautista Agut

WTA - Berlin

Zeynep Sonmez - Emina Bektas

WTA - Berlin

Sara Bejlek - Rebeka Masarova

WTA - Berlin

Veronika Kudermetova - Kayla Day

Challenger - Blois

Florent Bax - Michael Zheng

Challenger - Sassuolo

David Jorda Sanchis - Carlo Alberto Caniato

Challenger - Blois

Daniel Merida Aguilar - Maxence Beauge

Challenger - Sassuolo

Alexey Vatutin - Blake Mott

Challenger - Blois

Peter Benjamin Privara - Andrea Guerrieri

Challenger - Sassuolo

Marco Cecchinato - Nino Serdarusic

ITF

Arthur Bouquier - Michael Geerts

ITF

Liv Hovde - Francisca Jorge

Challenger - Ilkley

George Loffhagen - Denis Kudla

Challenger - Ilkley

Patrick Kypson - Tristan Schoolkate

ATP - s-Hertogenbosch

Alex de Minaur - Sebastian Korda

WTA - Nottingham

G.Dabrowski/E.Routliffe - A.Krueger/S.Zhang

WTA - Birmingham

Amelia Rajecki - Katie Volynets

WTA - Birmingham

Cristina Bucsa - Daria Saville

WTA - Nottingham

Karolina Pliskova - Diane Parry

ATP - Halle

Corentin Moutet - James Duckworth

ITF

Harmony Tan - Christina Rosca

WTA - Berlin

Katerina Siniakova - Yulia Starodubtseva

WTA - Berlin

Arantxa Rus - Nao Hibino

WTA - Berlin

Xinyu Wang - Aliaksandra Sasnovich

ITF

Anna Sinclair Rogers - Kristina Mladenovic

ITF

Maya Joint - Carmen Corley

ATP - Halle

Oscar Otte - Constant Lestienne

Challenger - Blois

Thomas Fancutt - Antoine Hoang

Challenger - Blois

Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez - Luca Potenza

Challenger - Sassuolo

Federico Agustin Gomez - Luca Giacomini

Challenger - Sassuolo

Federico Gaio - Blake Ellis

Challenger - Sassuolo

Federico Bondioli - Riccardo Bonadio

Challenger - Blois

Federico Iannaccone - Antoine Ghibaudo

ATP - London

Arthur Rinderknech - Rinky Hijikata

ATP - Stuttgart

Jack Draper - Matteo Berrettini

Challenger - Ilkley

Aidan McHugh - Hugo Grenier

Challenger - Ilkley

Leandro Riedi - Omar Jasika

Challenger - Ilkley

Shintaro Mochizuki - Maxime Cressy

Challenger - Nottingham

Billy Harris - Charles Broom

WTA - Nottingham

Katie Boulter - Emma Raducanu

WTA - Birmingham

Caroline Dolehide - Elina Avanesyan

Challenger - Nottingham

Mattia Bellucci - Jacob Fearnley

WTA - Birmingham

Linda Fruhvirtova - Viktorija Golubic

ATP - Halle

Y.Bhambri/A.Olivetti - P.Martinez/A.Nedovyesov

Challenger - Nottingham

J.Peers/M.Willis - H.Mayot/L.Saville

Challenger - Blois

Edas Butvilas - Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji

Challenger - Blois

Paul Inchauspe - Jacopo Berrettini

Challenger - Blois

Rubin Statham - Norbert Gombos

Challenger - Sassuolo

Valentin Royer - Gianluca Cadenasso

Challenger - Sassuolo

Guido Andreozzi - Samuele Pieri

Challenger - Sassuolo

Ryan Seggerman - Alessandro Giannessi

ITF

Isabelle Lacy - Nigina Abduraimova

ITF

Ranah Akua Stoiber - Maddison Inglis

ITF

Destanee Aiava - Alana Smith

ATP - London

Thanasi Kokkinakis - Taro Daniel

Challenger - Ilkley

Gabriel Diallo - Matteo Martineau

Challenger - Ilkley

Tomas Barrios Vera - Alejandro Moro Canas

Challenger - Ilkley

Joris de Loore - Beibit Zhukayev

WTA - Birmingham

Anastasia Zakharova - Camila Osorio Serrano

ITF

Sara Saito - Margaux Rouvroy

Challenger - Lyon

Hugo Gaston - Alexandre Muller

WTA - Birmingham

Tereza Martincova - Moyuka Uchijima

ITF

Kiranpal Pannu - Fnu Nidunjianzan

ITF

Olivia Lincer - Katja Wiersholm

ITF

Sophie Chang - Carol Zhao

ITF

Lanlana Tararudee - Urszula Radwanska

ITF

Yexin Ma - Naiktha Bains

WTA 125 - Valencia

Viktoriya Tomova - Ann Li

ITF

Talia Gibson - Hephzibah Oluwadare

ITF

Ipek Oz - A.K.Davies

ITF

Sally Pethybridge - Gabriela Andrea Knutson

ITF

Mariam Bolkvadze - Ena Shibahara

Challenger - Perugia

Luciano Darderi - Sumit Nagal

ITF

Micah Braswell - Eliot Spizzirri

Challenger - Lima

Juan Manuel Cerundolo - Pedro Boscardin Dias

Hockey

Rugby League

3x3 Basketball

Rugby Union

Am. Football